ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152138
nr 1315 2138
Yrjö Edelmann
(1941-2016), Sverige
Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/150. Subject: 55x85cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/150. Motivet: 55x85cm, oramat löst blad
Condition: skadad
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:52:40
23/3 17:37:44
700 kr
23/3 20:47:40
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Yrjö Edelmann
Read more about Yrjö Edelmann